';
Дата   Результат  
1 14.07.2017 Жемчужина 2 - 1 МФК Николаев
1 15.07.2017 Рух 1 - 0 Колос К
1 15.07.2017 Десна 1 - 0 Волынь
1 15.07.2017 Балканы 0 - 2 Гелиос
1 15.07.2017 Авангард 0 - 3 Ингулец
1 15.07.2017 Арсенал-Киев 1 - 1 Оболонь-Бровар
1 15.07.2017 Черкасский Днепр 3 - 2 Кремень
1 15.07.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 0 - 1 ПФК Сумы
1 16.07.2017 Горняк-Спорт 0 - 1 Полтава
2 21.07.2017 Рух 2 - 3 Горняк-Спорт
2 21.07.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 1 - 0 Черкасский Днепр
2 21.07.2017 Волынь 0 - 0 Балканы
2 22.07.2017 Полтава 2 - 1 Десна
2 22.07.2017 Гелиос 3 - 1 Авангард
2 22.07.2017 Ингулец 1 - 0 Жемчужина
2 22.07.2017 МФК Николаев 2 - 3 Арсенал-Киев
2 22.07.2017 Кремень 0 - 2 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
2 22.07.2017 Колос К 1 - 1 ПФК Сумы
3 30.07.2017 Десна 3 - 0 Рух
3 30.07.2017 Горняк-Спорт 0 - 1 Колос К
3 30.07.2017 Авангард 1 - 0 Волынь
3 30.07.2017 Жемчужина 0 - 1 Гелиос
3 30.07.2017 Арсенал-Киев 3 - 1 Ингулец
3 30.07.2017 Черкасский Днепр 0 - 2 МФК Николаев
3 30.07.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 0 - 0 Оболонь-Бровар
3 30.07.2017 ПФК Сумы 0 - 1 Кремень
3 30.07.2017 Балканы 1 - 1 Полтава
4 04.08.2017 Волынь 1 - 3 Жемчужина
4 05.08.2017 Рух 0 - 1 Балканы
4 05.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт 0 - 2 Десна
4 05.08.2017 Полтава 3 - 0 Авангард
4 05.08.2017 Гелиос 0 - 1 Арсенал-Киев
4 05.08.2017 Ингулец 2 - 0 Черкасский Днепр
4 05.08.2017 МФК Николаев 2 - 1 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
4 05.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 2 - 1 ПФК Сумы
4 05.08.2017 Колос К 4 - 1 Кремень
5 09.08.2017 Авангард 2 - 1 Рух
5 09.08.2017 Десна 2 - 3 Колос К
5 09.08.2017 Жемчужина 0 - 1 Полтава
5 09.08.2017 Арсенал-Киев 2 - 0 Волынь
5 09.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр 1 - 2 Гелиос
5 09.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 - 1 Ингулец
5 09.08.2017 ПФК Сумы 0 - 1 МФК Николаев
5 09.08.2017 Кремень 0 - 3 Оболонь-Бровар
5 09.08.2017 Балканы 1 - 0 Горняк-Спорт
6 13.08.2017 Рух 2 - 2 Жемчужина
6 13.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт 1 - 2 Авангард
6 13.08.2017 Гелиос 2 - 0 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
6 13.08.2017 Ингулец 2 - 1 ПФК Сумы
6 13.08.2017 Колос К 1 - 0 Оболонь-Бровар
6 13.08.2017 Десна 2 - 0 Балканы
6 14.08.2017 Полтава 0 - 1 Арсенал-Киев
6 14.08.2017 Волынь 3 - 2 Черкасский Днепр
6 14.08.2017 МФК Николаев 2 - 0 Кремень
7 19.08.2017 Жемчужина 1 - 2 Горняк-Спорт
7 19.08.2017 Авангард 0 - 0 Десна
7 19.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр 2 - 3 Полтава
7 19.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 - 0 Волынь
7 19.08.2017 ПФК Сумы 1 - 1 Гелиос
7 19.08.2017 Кремень 0 - 1 Ингулец
7 19.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 2 - 0 МФК Николаев
7 19.08.2017 Балканы 1 - 0 Колос К
7 20.08.2017 Арсенал-Киев 0 - 0 Рух
8 25.08.2017 Балканы 0 - 1 Авангард
8 25.08.2017 Волынь 1 - 0 ПФК Сумы
8 25.08.2017 Гелиос 0 - 1 Кремень
8 26.08.2017 Рух 0 - 1 Черкасский Днепр
8 26.08.2017 Горняк-Спорт 1 - 3 Арсенал-Киев
8 26.08.2017 Десна 3 - 1 Жемчужина
8 26.08.2017 Полтава 2 - 2 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
8 26.08.2017 Ингулец 0 - 0 Оболонь-Бровар
8 26.08.2017 Колос К 2 - 2 МФК Николаев
9 30.08.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 0 - 2 Рух
9 30.08.2017 Черкасский Днепр 0 - 1 Горняк-Спорт
9 30.08.2017 Арсенал-Киев 1 - 0 Десна
9 30.08.2017 Жемчужина 2 - 4 Балканы
9 30.08.2017 Авангард 0 - 1 Колос К
9 30.08.2017 ПФК Сумы 0 - 4 Полтава
9 30.08.2017 Кремень 3 - 1 Волынь
9 30.08.2017 МФК Николаев 1 - 2 Ингулец
9 31.08.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 3 Гелиос
10 03.09.2017 Балканы 1 - 3 Арсенал-Киев
10 03.09.2017 Рух 0 - 1 ПФК Сумы
10 03.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт 0 - 0 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
10 03.09.2017 Десна 3 - 0 Черкасский Днепр
10 03.09.2017 Авангард 6 - 2 Жемчужина
10 03.09.2017 Полтава 2 - 0 Кремень
10 03.09.2017 Колос К 1 - 0 Ингулец
10 04.09.2017 Волынь 2 - 0 Оболонь-Бровар
10 04.09.2017 Гелиос 3 - 1 МФК Николаев
11 09.09.2017 Черкасский Днепр 0 - 0 Балканы
11 09.09.2017 Кремень 1 - 1 Рух
11 09.09.2017 ПФК Сумы 0 - 1 Горняк-Спорт
11 09.09.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 - 3 Десна
11 09.09.2017 Арсенал-Киев 2 - 0 Авангард
11 09.09.2017 Жемчужина 1 - 0 Колос К
11 09.09.2017 Оболонь-Бровар 0 - 1 Полтава
11 10.09.2017 МФК Николаев 1 - 1 Волынь
11 10.09.2017 Ингулец 4 - 0 Гелиос
12 15.09.2017 Десна 3 - 0 ПФК Сумы
12 15.09.2017 Волынь 1 - 1 Ингулец
12 16.09.2017 Балканы 1 - 1 Нефтяник-Укрнефть
12 16.09.2017 Рух 1 - 0 Оболонь-Бровар
12 16.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт 1 - 0 Кремень
12 16.09.2017 Авангард 2 - 1 Черкасский Днепр
12 16.09.2017 Жемчужина 0 - 3 Арсенал-Киев
12 16.09.2017 Полтава 2 - 0 МФК Николаев
12 16.09.2017 Колос К 1 - 2 Гелиос
13 24.09.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Балканы
13 24.09.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ Рух
13 24.09.2017 Кремень _ - _ Десна
13 24.09.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть _ - _ Авангард
13 24.09.2017 Черкасский Днепр _ - _ Жемчужина
13 24.09.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Полтава
13 25.09.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
13 25.09.2017 Арсенал-Киев _ - _ Колос К
13 25.09.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Волынь
14 30.09.2017 Рух _ - _ Ингулец
14 30.09.2017 Горняк-Спорт _ - _ МФК Николаев
14 30.09.2017 Десна _ - _ Оболонь-Бровар
14 30.09.2017 Балканы _ - _ Кремень
14 30.09.2017 Авангард _ - _ ПФК Сумы
14 30.09.2017 Жемчужина _ - _ Нефтяник-Укрнефть
14 30.09.2017 Арсенал-Киев _ - _ Черкасский Днепр
14 30.09.2017 Полтава _ - _ Гелиос
14 30.09.2017 Колос К _ - _ Волынь
15 07.10.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Рух
15 07.10.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
15 07.10.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ Десна
15 07.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Балканы
15 07.10.2017 Кремень _ - _ Авангард
15 07.10.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Жемчужина
15 07.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть _ - _ Арсенал-Киев
15 07.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр _ - _ Колос К
15 07.10.2017 Волынь _ - _ Полтава
16 11.10.2017 Рух _ - _ Волынь
16 11.10.2017 Горняк-Спорт _ - _ Гелиос
16 11.10.2017 Десна _ - _ Ингулец
16 11.10.2017 Балканы _ - _ МФК Николаев
16 11.10.2017 Авангард _ - _ Оболонь-Бровар
16 11.10.2017 Жемчужина _ - _ Кремень
16 11.10.2017 Арсенал-Киев _ - _ ПФК Сумы
16 11.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр _ - _ Нефтяник-Укрнефть
16 11.10.2017 Колос К _ - _ Полтава
17 15.10.2017 Полтава _ - _ Рух
17 15.10.2017 Волынь _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
17 15.10.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Десна
17 15.10.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Балканы
17 15.10.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ Авангард
17 15.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Жемчужина
17 15.10.2017 Кремень _ - _ Арсенал-Киев
17 15.10.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Черкасский Днепр
17 15.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть _ - _ Колос К
18 21.10.2017 Колос К _ - _ Рух
18 21.10.2017 Полтава _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
18 21.10.2017 Волынь _ - _ Десна
18 21.10.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Балканы
18 21.10.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Авангард
18 21.10.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ Жемчужина
18 21.10.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Арсенал-Киев
18 21.10.2017 Кремень _ - _ Черкасский Днепр
18 21.10.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Нефтяник-Укрнефть
19 29.10.2017 Горняк-Спорт _ - _ Рух
19 29.10.2017 Десна _ - _ Полтава
19 29.10.2017 Балканы _ - _ Волынь
19 29.10.2017 Авангард _ - _ Гелиос
19 29.10.2017 Жемчужина _ - _ Ингулец
19 29.10.2017 Арсенал-Киев _ - _ МФК Николаев
19 29.10.2017 Черкасский Днепр _ - _ Оболонь-Бровар
19 29.10.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть _ - _ Кремень
19 29.10.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Колос К
20 04.11.2017 Рух _ - _ Десна
20 04.11.2017 Колос К _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
20 04.11.2017 Полтава _ - _ Балканы
20 04.11.2017 Волынь _ - _ Авангард
20 04.11.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Жемчужина
20 04.11.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Арсенал-Киев
20 04.11.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ Черкасский Днепр
20 04.11.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Нефтяник-Укрнефть
20 04.11.2017 Кремень _ - _ ПФК Сумы
21 11.11.2017 Балканы _ - _ Рух
21 11.11.2017 Десна _ - _ Горняк-Спорт
21 11.11.2017 Авангард _ - _ Полтава
21 11.11.2017 Жемчужина _ - _ Волынь
21 11.11.2017 Арсенал-Киев _ - _ Гелиос
21 11.11.2017 Черкасский Днепр _ - _ Ингулец
21 11.11.2017 Нефтяник-Укрнефть _ - _ МФК Николаев
21 11.11.2017 ПФК Сумы _ - _ Оболонь-Бровар
21 11.11.2017 Кремень _ - _ Колос К
22 18.11.2017 Рух _ - _ Авангард
22 18.11.2017 Горняк-Спорт _ - _ Балканы
22 18.11.2017 Колос К _ - _ Десна
22 18.11.2017 Полтава _ - _ Жемчужина
22 18.11.2017 Волынь _ - _ Арсенал-Киев
22 18.11.2017 Гелиос _ - _ Черкасский Днепр
22 18.11.2017 Ингулец _ - _ Нефтяник-Укрнефть
22 18.11.2017 МФК Николаев _ - _ ПФК Сумы
22 18.11.2017 Оболонь-Бровар _ - _ Кремень

Ближайшие игры

Вс, 24. сен. 2017 15:00
ПФК Сумы
ПФК Сумы
-:- Балканы
Балканы

Чемпионат Украины - 2017/2018. Первая лига

М Команда И О
1 Арсенал-Киев 12 32
2 Полтава 12 29
3 Десна 12 25
4 Гелиос 12 25
5 Ингулец 12 24
6 Колос К 12 20
7 Авангард 12 19
8 Балканы 12 16
9 Горняк-Спорт 12 16
10 Оболонь-Бровар 12 15
11 МФК Николаев 12 14
12 Рух 12 12
13 Волынь 12 12
14 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 12 11
15 Жемчужина 12 10
16 Кремень 12 10
17 ПФК Сумы 12 8
18 Черкасский Днепр 12 7

Медиа-партнеры клуба:

7chanel Одесса-Спорт