Матчи команды: Все команды | Чемпионат Украины-2016/2017. Вторая Лига.


';
Тур Дата   Результат  
1 23.07.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 1 Реал Фарма
1 24.07.2016 Кристалл 2 - 1 Металлург
1 24.07.2016 Жемчужина 3 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
1 24.07.2016 Подолье 2 - 0 Судостроитель
1 24.07.2016 Рух 6 - 0 Ильичевец-2
1 24.07.2016 Нива-В 2 - 2 Энергия
1 24.07.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 6 Тепловик
1 24.07.2016 Мир 0 - 0 Балканы
2 30.07.2016 Кремень 2 - 0 Жемчужина
2 30.07.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 1 - 1 Кристалл
2 30.07.2016 Металлург 0 - 1 Мир
2 30.07.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 1 Рух
2 30.07.2016 Ильичевец-2 1 - 2 Нива-В
2 30.07.2016 Энергия 0 - 3 Ингулец-2
2 30.07.2016 Реал Фарма 4 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
2 30.07.2016 Балканы 5 - 1 Подолье
3 05.08.2016 Кристалл 0 - 1 Кремень
3 05.08.2016 Мир 3 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
3 05.08.2016 Подолье 1 - 2 Металлург
3 05.08.2016 Нива-В 1 - 2 Судостроитель
3 05.08.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 5 Энергия
3 05.08.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 2 Тепловик
3 06.08.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Ильичевец-2
3 06.08.2016 Рух 2 - 1 Балканы
4 14.08.2016 Кремень 2 - 0 Мир
4 14.08.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 3 - 0 Подолье
4 14.08.2016 Металлург 3 - 4 Рух
4 14.08.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 0 Ингулец-2
4 14.08.2016 Энергия 1 - 0 Тепловик
4 14.08.2016 Балканы 1 - 0 Нива-В
4 15.08.2016 Жемчужина 2 - 3 Кристалл
4 15.08.2016 Ильичевец-2 4 - 2 Арсенал-Киевщина
5 19.08.2016 Мир 0 - 0 Жемчужина
5 19.08.2016 Рух 1 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
5 19.08.2016 Нива-В 4 - 2 Металлург
5 19.08.2016 Тепловик 0 - 1 Ильичевец-2
5 19.08.2016 Реал Фарма 4 - 1 Энергия
5 20.08.2016 Подолье 0 - 2 Кремень
5 20.08.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 4 - 1 Судостроитель
5 20.08.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 1 Балканы
6 26.08.2016 Кремень 1 - 2 Рух
6 26.08.2016 Жемчужина 5 - 0 Подолье
6 26.08.2016 Кристалл 0 - 1 Мир
6 26.08.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 0 - 1 Нива-В
6 26.08.2016 Металлург 0 - 6 Ингулец-2
6 26.08.2016 Балканы 4 - 2 Арсенал-Киевщина
6 26.08.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 2 Тепловик
6 27.08.2016 Ильичевец-2 3 - 1 Реал Фарма
7 02.09.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 1 - 0 Металлург
7 03.09.2016 Нива-В 0 - 2 Кремень
7 03.09.2016 Рух 0 - 1 Жемчужина
7 03.09.2016 Подолье 1 - 1 Кристалл
7 03.09.2016 Тепловик 3 - 1 Балканы
7 03.09.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 1 Судостроитель
7 03.09.2016 Энергия 3 - 0 Ильичевец-2
7 04.09.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
8 08.09.2016 Балканы 1 - 1 Реал Фарма
8 08.09.2016 Кремень 3 - 2 Ингулец-2
8 08.09.2016 Жемчужина 3 - 1 Нива-В
8 08.09.2016 Кристалл 1 - 1 Рух
8 08.09.2016 Мир 3 - 1 Подолье
8 08.09.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 1 Арсенал-Киевщина
8 08.09.2016 Металлург 0 - 3 Тепловик
8 08.09.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Энергия
9 13.09.2016 Энергия 1 - 2 Балканы
9 13.09.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 2 - 6 Кремень
9 13.09.2016 Ингулец-2 2 - 3 Жемчужина
9 13.09.2016 Нива-В 1 - 0 Кристалл
9 13.09.2016 Рух 1 - 0 Мир
9 13.09.2016 Тепловик 1 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
9 13.09.2016 Реал Фарма 3 - 1 Металлург
9 14.09.2016 Ильичевец-2 4 - 0 Судостроитель
10 17.09.2016 Жемчужина 4 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
10 18.09.2016 Балканы 1 - 1 Ильичевец-2
10 18.09.2016 Кремень 1 - 0 Тепловик
10 18.09.2016 Кристалл 1 - 2 Ингулец-2
10 18.09.2016 Мир 0 - 0 Нива-В
10 18.09.2016 Подолье 0 - 2 Рух
10 18.09.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 2 Реал Фарма
10 19.09.2016 Энергия 0 - 0 Металлург
11 25.09.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 2 Балканы
11 25.09.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 7 Кристалл
11 25.09.2016 Ингулец-2 0 - 0 Мир
11 25.09.2016 Нива-В 4 - 0 Подолье
11 25.09.2016 Энергия 4 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
11 26.09.2016 Реал Фарма 0 - 1 Кремень
11 26.09.2016 Ильичевец-2 4 - 1 Металлург
11 26.09.2016 Тепловик 3 - 4 Жемчужина
12 01.10.2016 Кремень 1 - 0 Энергия
12 01.10.2016 Жемчужина 2 - 0 Реал Фарма
12 01.10.2016 Кристалл 2 - 0 Тепловик
12 01.10.2016 Мир 4 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
12 01.10.2016 Подолье 0 - 3 Ингулец-2
12 01.10.2016 Рух 3 - 0 Нива-В
12 01.10.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 1 Ильичевец-2
12 01.10.2016 Металлург 3 - 1 Судостроитель
13 07.10.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 3 - 0 Подолье
13 08.10.2016 Балканы 1 - 0 Металлург
13 08.10.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 0 Кристалл
13 08.10.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
13 08.10.2016 Тепловик 1 - 0 Мир
13 08.10.2016 Ингулец-2 1 - 3 Рух
13 09.10.2016 Ильичевец-2 1 - 2 Кремень
13 25.10.2016 Энергия 0 - 2 Жемчужина
14 15.10.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 1 - 3 Балканы
14 15.10.2016 Кремень 3 - 0 Судостроитель
14 15.10.2016 Жемчужина 3 - 1 Ильичевец-2
14 15.10.2016 Кристалл 1 - 1 Энергия
14 15.10.2016 Мир 0 - 2 Реал Фарма
14 15.10.2016 Подолье 2 - 1 Тепловик
14 15.10.2016 Рух 5 - 1 Арсенал-Киевщина
14 15.10.2016 Нива-В 2 - 1 Ингулец-2
15 21.10.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 2 Жемчужина
15 21.10.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 0 Подолье
15 21.10.2016 Энергия 1 - 3 Мир
15 22.10.2016 Балканы 1 - 0 Кремень
15 22.10.2016 Тепловик 0 - 1 Рух
15 22.10.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 2 - 1 Нива-В
15 22.10.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 1 Металлург
15 23.10.2016 Ильичевец-2 1 - 2 Кристалл
16 29.10.2016 Кремень 2 - 0 Металлург
16 29.10.2016 Кристалл 2 - 0 Судостроитель
16 29.10.2016 Мир 2 - 0 Ильичевец-2
16 29.10.2016 Рух 1 - 0 Реал Фарма
16 29.10.2016 Нива-В 2 - 1 Тепловик
16 29.10.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
16 30.10.2016 Жемчужина 2 - 0 Балканы
16 30.10.2016 Подолье 0 - 2 Энергия
17 04.11.2016 Металлург 0 - 1 Жемчужина
17 05.11.2016 Балканы 2 - 2 Кристалл
17 05.11.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 3 Кремень
17 05.11.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 2 Мир
17 05.11.2016 Энергия 2 - 1 Рух
17 05.11.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 1 Нива-В
17 05.11.2016 Тепловик 1 - 1 Ингулец-2
17 06.11.2016 Ильичевец-2 3 - 2 Подолье
18 08.11.2016 Металлург 1 - 6 Кристалл
18 08.11.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 1 Подолье
18 08.11.2016 Энергия 2 - 1 Нива-В
18 09.11.2016 Балканы 1 - 0 Мир
18 09.11.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 1 - 2 Жемчужина
18 09.11.2016 Ильичевец-2 1 - 2 Рух
18 09.11.2016 Реал Фарма 1 - 1 Ингулец-2
18 09.11.2016 Тепловик 3 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
19 13.11.2016 Жемчужина 2 - 2 Кремень
19 13.11.2016 Кристалл 0 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
19 13.11.2016 Мир 0 - 3 Металлург
19 13.11.2016 Рух 4 - 0 Судостроитель
19 13.11.2016 Нива-В 3 - 1 Ильичевец-2
19 13.11.2016 Ингулец-2 3 - 1 Энергия
19 13.11.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 2 Реал Фарма
19 14.11.2016 Подолье 1 - 0 Балканы
20 19.11.2016 Балканы 1 - 1 Рух
20 19.11.2016 Кремень 5 - 0 Кристалл
20 19.11.2016 Никополь-НПГУ 1 - 4 Мир
20 19.11.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 0 Нива-В
20 19.11.2016 Энергия 4 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
20 20.11.2016 Металлург 2 - 1 Подолье
20 20.11.2016 Ильичевец-2 0 - 1 Ингулец-2
20 20.11.2016 Тепловик 0 - 4 Реал Фарма
21 18.03.2017 Нива-В 0 - 2 Балканы
21 18.03.2017 Мир 3 - 1 Кремень
21 18.03.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Жемчужина
21 18.03.2017 Подолье 1 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
21 18.03.2017 Рух 6 - 1 Металлург
21 18.03.2017 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Судостроитель
21 18.03.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 2 Ильичевец-2
21 18.03.2017 Тепловик 3 - 1 Энергия
22 24.03.2017 Металлург 0 - 4 Нива-В
22 25.03.2017 Балканы 5 - 0 Ингулец-2
22 25.03.2017 Кремень 4 - 1 Подолье
22 25.03.2017 Жемчужина 5 - 0 Мир
22 25.03.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 1 - 1 Рух
22 25.03.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина
22 25.03.2017 Энергия 0 - 0 Реал Фарма
22 26.03.2017 Ильичевец-2 2 - 0 Тепловик
23 01.04.2017 Подолье 1 - 3 Жемчужина
23 01.04.2017 Мир 3 - 0 Кристалл
23 01.04.2017 Нива-В 2 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
23 01.04.2017 Ингулец-2 2 - 2 Металлург
23 01.04.2017 Тепловик 6 - 0 Судостроитель
23 01.04.2017 Реал Фарма 2 - 0 Ильичевец-2
23 02.04.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 0 Балканы
23 02.04.2017 Рух 4 - 1 Кремень
24 07.04.2017 Металлург 3 - 2 Арсенал-Киевщина
24 08.04.2017 Балканы 1 - 1 Тепловик
24 08.04.2017 Кремень 2 - 2 Нива-В
24 08.04.2017 Жемчужина 2 - 1 Рух
24 08.04.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Подолье
24 08.04.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 0 - 0 Ингулец-2
24 08.04.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 3 Реал Фарма
24 09.04.2017 Ильичевец-2 3 - 2 Энергия
25 14.04.2017 Ингулец-2 0 - 1 Кремень
25 14.04.2017 Рух 3 - 0 Кристалл
25 14.04.2017 Подолье 2 - 2 Мир
25 14.04.2017 Тепловик 7 - 0 Металлург
25 14.04.2017 Реал Фарма 0 - 0 Балканы
25 15.04.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 2 Никополь-НПГУ
25 17.04.2017 Энергия 5 - 1 Судостроитель
25 18.04.2017 Нива-В 0 - 2 Жемчужина
26 21.04.2017 Металлург 1 - 4 Реал Фарма
26 22.04.2017 Балканы 2 - 4 Энергия
26 22.04.2017 Кремень 1 - 1 Арсенал-Киевщина
26 22.04.2017 Жемчужина 2 - 0 Ингулец-2
26 22.04.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Нива-В
26 22.04.2017 Мир 0 - 0 Рух
26 22.04.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 2 - 1 Тепловик
26 22.04.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Ильичевец-2
27 28.04.2017 Тепловик 1 - 0 Кремень
27 28.04.2017 Реал Фарма 2 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
27 28.04.2017 Металлург 1 - 13 Энергия
27 29.04.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 1 - 1 Жемчужина
27 29.04.2017 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Кристалл
27 29.04.2017 Нива-В 1 - 0 Мир
27 29.04.2017 Рух 3 - 0 Подолье
27 30.04.2017 Ильичевец-2 1 - 3 Балканы
28 03.05.2017 Кремень 3 - 0 Реал Фарма
28 03.05.2017 Жемчужина 0 - 1 Тепловик
28 03.05.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Арсенал-Киевщина
28 03.05.2017 Мир 0 - 0 Ингулец-2
28 03.05.2017 Подолье 0 - 0 Нива-В
28 03.05.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 3 - 1 Энергия
28 04.05.2017 Металлург 0 - 5 Ильичевец-2
28 04.05.2017 Балканы 5 - 0 Судостроитель
29 07.05.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 3 - 1 Мир
29 08.05.2017 Энергия 1 - 1 Кремень
29 08.05.2017 Тепловик 3 - 0 Кристалл
29 08.05.2017 Ингулец-2 2 - 0 Подолье
29 08.05.2017 Нива-В 2 - 0 Рух
29 08.05.2017 Судостроитель 0 - 2 Металлург
29 09.05.2017 Реал Фарма 1 - 1 Жемчужина
29 09.05.2017 Ильичевец-2 1 - 2 Никополь-НПГУ
30 12.05.2017 Металлург 2 - 6 Балканы
30 13.05.2017 Кремень 2 - 0 Ильичевец-2
30 13.05.2017 Жемчужина 0 - 1 Энергия
30 13.05.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Реал Фарма
30 13.05.2017 Мир 1 - 0 Тепловик
30 13.05.2017 Подолье 3 - 2 Арсенал-Киевщина
30 13.05.2017 Рух 3 - 2 Ингулец-2
30 13.05.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 4 - 1 Судостроитель
31 16.05.2017 Реал Фарма 1 - 0 Мир
31 17.05.2017 Судостроитель 0 - 7 Кремень
31 17.05.2017 Энергия 3 - 0 Кристалл
31 17.05.2017 Тепловик 2 - 1 Подолье
31 17.05.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 0 - 2 Рух
31 17.05.2017 Ингулец-2 0 - 0 Нива-В
31 17.05.2017 Балканы 1 - 0 Никополь-НПГУ
31 18.05.2017 Ильичевец-2 0 - 2 Жемчужина
32 20.05.2017 Металлург 1 - 3 Никополь-НПГУ
32 21.05.2017 Кремень 1 - 1 Балканы
32 21.05.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Ильичевец-2
32 21.05.2017 Мир 0 - 0 Энергия
32 21.05.2017 Подолье 3 - 0 Реал Фарма
32 21.05.2017 Рух 1 - 0 Тепловик
32 21.05.2017 Нива-В 1 - 1 Арсенал-Киевщина
32 22.05.2017 Жемчужина 7 - 0 Судостроитель
33 27.05.2017 Металлург 2 - 1 Кремень
33 27.05.2017 Балканы 0 - 1 Жемчужина
33 27.05.2017 Судостроитель 3 - 0 Кристалл
33 27.05.2017 Ильичевец-2 1 - 3 Мир
33 27.05.2017 Энергия 4 - 2 Подолье
33 27.05.2017 Реал Фарма 1 - 1 Рух
33 27.05.2017 Тепловик 0 - 2 Нива-В
33 27.05.2017 Арсенал-Киевщина 1 - 0 Ингулец-2
34 02.06.2017 Кристалл 0 - 3 Балканы
34 02.06.2017 Кремень 3 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ
34 02.06.2017 Жемчужина 8 - 0 Металлург
34 02.06.2017 Мир 6 - 0 Судостроитель
34 02.06.2017 Подолье 1 - 0 Ильичевец-2
34 02.06.2017 Рух 5 - 0 Энергия
34 02.06.2017 Нива-В 1 - 1 Реал Фарма
34 02.06.2017 Ингулец-2 0 - 2 Тепловик

Ближайшие игры

Ср, 28. июнь. 2017 18:00
Балканы
Балканы
1:1 Черноморец
Черноморец

Чемпионат Украины-2016/2017. Вторая лига.

М Команда И О
1 Жемчужина 32 76
2 Рух 32 74
3 Кремень 32 68
4 Балканы 32 57
5 Реал Фарма 32 57
6 Ингулец-2 32 50
7 Нива-В 32 50
8 Энергия 32 48
9 Мир 32 48
10 Тепловик 32 46
11 Никополь-НПГУ 32 41
12 Ильичевец-2 32 34
13 Кристалл 32 26
14 Подолье 32 25
15 Арсенал-Киевщина 32 25
16 Металлург 32 23
17 Судостроитель 32 22

Медиа-партнеры клуба:

7chanel Одесса-Спорт