Матчи команды: Судостроитель | Чемпионат Украины-2016/2017. Вторая Лига.


';
Дата   Результат    
1 24.07.2016 Подолье 2 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
2 30.07.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 1 Рух Проиграл
3 05.08.2016 Нива-В 1 - 2 Судостроитель Выиграл
4 14.08.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 0 Ингулец-2 Ничья
5 20.08.2016 Арсенал-Киевщина 4 - 1 Судостроитель Проиграл
6 26.08.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 2 Тепловик Ничья
7 03.09.2016 Реал Фарма 2 - 1 Судостроитель Проиграл
8 08.09.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Энергия Выиграл
9 14.09.2016 Ильичевец-2 4 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
11 25.09.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 2 Балканы Проиграл
12 01.10.2016 Металлург 3 - 1 Судостроитель Проиграл
13 08.10.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 1 Никополь-НПГУ Проиграл
14 15.10.2016 Кремень 3 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
15 21.10.2016 Судостроитель 1 - 2 Жемчужина Проиграл
16 29.10.2016 Кристалл 2 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
17 05.11.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 2 Мир Ничья
18 08.11.2016 Судостроитель 2 - 1 Подолье Выиграл
19 13.11.2016 Рух 4 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
20 19.11.2016 Судостроитель 0 - 0 Нива-В Ничья
21 18.03.2017 Ингулец-2 3 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
22 25.03.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Арсенал-Киевщина Выиграл
23 01.04.2017 Тепловик 6 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
24 08.04.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 3 Реал Фарма Проиграл
25 17.04.2017 Энергия 5 - 1 Судостроитель Проиграл
26 22.04.2017 Судостроитель 1 - 0 Ильичевец-2 Выиграл
28 04.05.2017 Балканы 5 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
29 08.05.2017 Судостроитель 0 - 2 Металлург Проиграл
30 13.05.2017 Никополь-НПГУ 4 - 1 Судостроитель Проиграл
31 17.05.2017 Судостроитель 0 - 7 Кремень Проиграл
32 22.05.2017 Жемчужина 7 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл
33 27.05.2017 Судостроитель 3 - 0 Кристалл Выиграл
34 02.06.2017 Мир 6 - 0 Судостроитель Проиграл

Ближайшие игры

Пт, 25. авг. 2017 17:00
Балканы
Балканы
-:- Авангард
Авангард

Чемпионат Украины - 2017/2018. Первая лига

М Команда И О
1 Арсенал-Киев 7 17
2 Гелиос 7 16
3 Ингулец 7 16
3 Полтава 7 16
5 Оболонь-Бровар 7 14
6 Колос К 7 13
7 Десна 7 13
8 МФК Николаев 7 12
9 Балканы 7 11
10 Авангард 7 10
11 Нефтяник-Укрнефть 7 8
12 Жемчужина 7 7
13 Горняк-Спорт 7 6
14 ПФК Сумы 7 5
15 Рух 7 5
16 Волынь 7 4
17 Черкасский Днепр 7 3
18 Кремень 7 3

Медиа-партнеры клуба:

7chanel Одесса-Спорт